Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1a1 [[O] mat-fiz (ang-niem)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Barcik, Mikołaj
Bubacz, Natalia
Cieślik, Agata
Gajewicz, Maciej
Gajowiak, Maria
Gardoliński, Michał
Klimas, Jan
Kurach, Kacper
Możeluk, Piotr
Ostaszewska, Natalia
Proppé, Maciej
Sadowski, Mateusz
Sewastianowicz, Patryk
Szmawonian, Elio
Wielicki, Radosław

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 167.6



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1a2 [[O] mat-fiz (ang-niem)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Czajkowski, Ignacy
Gawlikowski, Tomasz
Hryciuk, Gabriela
Januszewski, Michał
Kajzer, Marcel
Krysztosiak, Aleksandra
Łaszczewski, Krzysztof
Mirek, Jacek
Olchowska, Natalia
Onyszczuk, Miłosz
Pastuszak, Adam
Podsiadło, Stanisław
Rybaczyk, Jakub
Syfert, Agata
Urbanowski, Krzysztof
Żwirek, Maja

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 164.8



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1b1 [[O] mat-fiz (ang-fra)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Bańcyrowska, Sylwia
Cichosz, Maciej
Jakubczak, Piotr
Kuta, Natalia
Lato, Bartosz
Łęczycki, Grzegorz
Markowska, Karolina
Pakosz, Paweł
Piechota, Maciej
Pulit, Piotr
Roguski, Paweł
Skoczylas, Kacper
Sokołowska , Maja
Stawikowski, Kamil
Synowiec, Julianna
Torbińska, Marta

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 161.2



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1b2 [[O] mat-fiz (ang-fra)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Adamska, Maria
Baniak, Zuzanna
Cygan, Zuzanna Helena
Dzik, Karol
Fedorowicz, Rafał
Konefał, Aleksandra
Kras, Michał
Kwiecień, Nina
Moniuszko, Agata
Nedelko, Jana
Pączkiewicz, Natalia
Sawicka, Marianna
Tulczyjew, Marianna
Tyszkiewicz, Julia
Wituszyński, Michał
Zygmund, Weronika

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 158.2



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1d1 [[O] biol-chem-mat (ang-niem)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Jaroszewska, Natalia
Jurga, Anna
Kowalczyk, Adrian
Madura, Olga
Marks, Martyna
Michalecka, Marta
Mossoczy, Aleksandra
Nowak, Maksymilian
SMEKTAŁA, ZUZANNA
SOKÓŁ, ZUZANNA
Szopa, Piotr
Tarnowska, Agata
Werońska, Pola
Więcław, Anna
Wojtczak, Wiktoria

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 170.6



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1d2 [[O] biol-chem-mat (ang-fra)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Antoniak, Natalia
Burnat, Maria
Firlej, Łukasz
Górecka, Kinga
Groele, Adrian
Jagiełło, Barbara
Jaźwińska, Alicja
Kamińska, Beata
Kozińska, Barbara
Małkowska, Magdalena
Mamistvalov, Laura
Michalczuk, Alicja
Michalska, Maria
Serwatka, Wojciech
Świtkowski, Aleksander
Witkowska, Emilia

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 167.4



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1e1 [[O] fiz-mat-inf (ang-fra)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Albiniak, Maria
Baczewska, Patrycja
Gąsienica-Samek, Zofia
Indulska, Aleksandra
Korwin - Kossakowski, Jan
Milczarek, Zofia
Murdzek, Paweł
Orlikowski, Jan
Pachniewski, Tomasz
Stankiewicz, Karolina
Szyszko, Maksymilian
Talaśka, Maria
Wencławiak, Daniel
Zajączkowski, Stanisław
Zaręba, Michał
Zawadka, Jan

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 163.6



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1e2 [[O] fiz-mat-inf (ang-niem)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Ciołek, Małgorzata
Czekaj, Jakub
Ferenc, Patryk
Fijałkowski, Tomasz
Górniak, Piotr
Grej, Michał
Jarzyna, Aleksander
Kamiński, Bartłomiej
Łopaciuk, Jan
Mikulski, Igor
Nowakowski, Marcin
Phan, Thi
Przyżecki, Ernest
Szczerba, Michał
Waśkiewicz, Julia

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 168



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1f1 [[O] pol-hist-wos (ang-niem)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Bajda, Natalia
Bednarz, Jagoda
Czyżewski, Kamil
Frączek, Łucja
Jabłońska, Zuzanna
Jędrych, Maciej
Klimkowski, Kacper
Korycka, Anna
Kula, Martyna
Mania, Anna
Masny, Oliwia
Molski, Jan
Smoczyńska, Zuzanna
Szulc, Natalia
Włodarczyk, Karolina
Zdanowicz, Zofia

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 157.8



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1f2 [[O] pol-hist-wos (ang-fra)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Augustyn, Magdalena
Bielski, Krzysztof
Deskur, Maria
Duchnowska, Antonina
Ignut, Klara
Jakubczyk, Aleksandra
Jończyk, Aleksandra
Kokosza, Maciej
kołomańska, kalina
Pliszka, Wiktoria
Stachniuk, Łukasz
Tokarz, Helena
Tomala, Gabriela
Wilk, Hanna
Zaczek, Julia

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 158.8



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1g1 [[O] ros-geogr-mat (ang-ros)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Brzostek, Marta
Bzinkowski, Szymon
Duchliński, Mikołaj
Grybalow, Bartosz
Kaczor, Wiktor
Kuliczkowska, Pola
Latoszewska, Wiktoria
Miasojedow, Grzegorz
Nalewajka, Julian
Ogan, Basia
Pakuła, Marcelina
Pastwa, Daniel
Przedpełski, Jan
Remisz, Urszula
Skorupa, Ewa
Zacharewicz, Olga

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 157.4



Lista zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia
klasa: 1g2 [[O] niem-geogr-mat (ang-niem)]
XXVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego


Nazwisko, Imię
Adamska, Karina
Borowski, Kajetan
Dukała, Hanna
Gozdek, Dawid
Granecka, Julia
Huszcza, Maja
Jaszczuk, Mateusz
Kaczorowska, Magdalena
Król, Gabriela
Onyszczuk, Magdalena
Rzepski, Mikołaj
Sitarska, Joanna
Stecz, Mateusz
Such, Michał
Wieczorek, Dominika
Wiernicka, Maria

najniższa liczba punktów z osiągnięć: 164.8